SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
lemecdu92
lemecdu92 FC
lemecdu92
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato lemecdu92
14 June 2024
Luis Sinisterra
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
8 March 2024
Shin Se-Gye
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
1 March 2024
Enzo Martínez
:
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
16 February 2024
Juan Sforza
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Yun Young-Sun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
13 February 2024
Rafał Gikiewicz
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
9 February 2024
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Derrick Köhn
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Thiago Andrade
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sichuan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
6 February 2024
Alexis Flips
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 February 2024
Jonathan Menéndez
:
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
1 February 2024
Anthony Lozano
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Enes Ünal
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Liam Smith
:
Cheltenham Town FC
(
League One)
➤
Grimsby Town FC
(
League Two)
31 January 2024
Aliou Badji
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
29 January 2024
Jordi Vanlerberghe
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
25 January 2024
Marcos Portillo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Valon Ethemi
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 January 2024
Adson
:
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
23 January 2024
Kim Jin-Ho
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
18 January 2024
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
17 January 2024
José Paradela
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
16 January 2024
Nicolas Kühn
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
15 January 2024
Caio Alexandre
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Dodi
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
John
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Mame Thiam
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 January 2024
Arbër Hoxha
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
8 January 2024
Kevin Bonifazi
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
2 January 2024
Carlos Beltrán
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Facundo Mansilla
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Facundo Batista
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
Facundo Almada
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
Gaspar Servio
:
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Soo-Il
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
25 December 2023
Gabriel Ávalos
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 December 2023
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
8 December 2023
João Carlos
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Serie C)
4 November 2023
Sean Goss
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
20 September 2023
Ryan Edwards
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Chennaiyin FC
(
Indian Super League)
15 September 2023
Hasan Ali Kaldırım
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 September 2023
Diego Valencia
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
30 August 2023
Christoph Knasmüllner
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Krakow
(
III Liga)
29 August 2023
Josecarlos Van Rankin
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
(
Second League)
Oier
:
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
10 August 2023
Federico Mancuello
:
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 August 2023
Yan Eteki
:
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 August 2023
Kyosuke Tagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
28 July 2023
Florian Lejeune
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 July 2023
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
18 July 2023
Isac Lidberg
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
6 July 2023
Willer Ditta
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Kim Ji-Hyun
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Omar Mascarell
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
22 June 2023
Fernando Madrigal
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Hugo González
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
13 June 2023
Ole Romeny
:
FC Emmen
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
9 June 2023
Emanuel Ibáñez
:
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CA Temperley
(
Primera Nacional)
23 February 2023
Kim Han-Gil
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
19 January 2023
Jessy Benet
:
Amiens SC
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French Championship (D2))
16 January 2023
Park Min-Gyu
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Agustín Cardozo
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
31 July 2022
Laurens De Bock
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)