SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
GameGuy
GameGuy FC
GameGuy
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato GameGuy
14 June 2024
Vitali Lisakovich
:
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
5 June 2024
Igor Torres
:
Vila Nova FC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
AA Aparecidense
(
Serie C)
2 May 2024
Jenison
:
Gremio Novorizontino
(
Serie B)
➤
ABC FC
(
Potiguar 1)
26 April 2024
GUSTAVO NESCAU
:
Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
(
Serie D)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
3 April 2024
Matheus Cavichioli
:
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
21 March 2024
Moussa Sissako
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
8 March 2024
Joey Dezart
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
Kim Seon-Min
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
23 February 2024
Thomas Gebauer
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
22 February 2024
Aleksey Ionov
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(
Russian Premier League)
8 February 2024
Anderson Niangbo
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Emanuel Herrera
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Deportivo Nublense SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Jô
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Amazonense 1)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
26 January 2024
Lee Jae-Seong
:
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
➤
SCG Muang Thong United FC
(
Thai League 1)
25 January 2024
Meritão
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 January 2024
Akira Ibayashi
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kagoshima United FC
(
J3 League)
Franco Petroli
:
AA Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 January 2024
Eren Karadağ
:
Batman Petrol Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Istanbul Sinop Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Trova Boni
:
Os Belenenses SAD
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Renato Augusto
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Washington Corozo
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
4 January 2024
Tino Kadewere
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French Championship)
1 January 2024
André Luiz
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Boavista SC
(
Carioca Serie A)
Davi Schneider
:
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
(
Gaucho 1)
➤
Tombense FC
(
Serie B)
Justin Rennicks
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AC Oulu
(
Veikkausliiga)
Yojiro Takahagi
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
(
Premier League)
27 December 2023
Gil
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
25 December 2023
Gabriel Ávalos
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 December 2023
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Paulista A1)
1 December 2023
Jay Chapman
:
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
13 September 2023
Hakan Özmert
:
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sariyer Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
4 September 2023
Ponck
:
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Moreirense FC
(
Primeira Liga)
1 September 2023
Charles Traoré
:
FC Nantes II
(
National 2)
➤
SC Bastia
(
French Championship (D2))
Siemen Voet
:
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
30 August 2023
Christoph Knasmüllner
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Krakow
(
III Liga)
Gabriel Carabajal
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
29 August 2023
Selim Amallah
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
25 August 2023
El Tetah
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
12 August 2023
Matthäus Taferner
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Mamadou Loum
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
7 August 2023
Alexander Schmidt
:
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French Championship)
4 August 2023
Tachi
:
Wisla Krakow
(
I Liga)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
2 August 2023
Petar Mićin
:
FK Radnicki Nis
(
Super Liga)
➤
FC Zorya Luhansk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
30 July 2023
Munir El Haddadi
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 July 2023
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
12 July 2023
Kevin Mac Allister
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 July 2023
Emre Tasdemir
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 July 2023
Haris Seferović
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
Tiago Tomás
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
3 July 2023
André Paulo
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
1 July 2023
Adnan Januzaj
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Matheus Uribe
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
Berke Özer
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jay Idzes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
José Ávila
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Marvin Potzmann
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Nick Bätzner
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Andreas Leitner
:
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti
(
Liga I)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
31 March 2023
Eduardo Sasha
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Clube Atletico Bragantino
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Thiago Santos
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 March 2023
Joe Gallardo
:
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Union Omaha
(
USL League One)
16 February 2023
Bill Tuiloma
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
20 January 2023
Helton Leite
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
19 January 2023
Dango Ouattara
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
10 January 2023
Pepê
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Keno
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Kazuhiro Sato
:
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
2 January 2023
Ramiro Vaca
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
1 January 2023
Carlos Lampe
:
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
Jonathan Díaz
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
24 September 2022
Adel Taarabt
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Nasr SC (Dubai)
(
Pro League)
30 August 2022
Andreas Wiegel
:
Berliner FC Dynamo
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Rot-Weiss Essen
(
3. Liga)
8 August 2022
Hyun-seok Hong
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 July 2022
Montassar Talbi
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
8 July 2022
Juan Otero
:
Club America
(
Liga MX)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
7 July 2022
Matteo Tosetti
:
FC Sion
➤
AC Bellinzona
(
Challenge League)
21 June 2022
Choi Oh-Back
:
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
9 June 2022
Filip Stojković
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
8 June 2022
Alfredo Talavera
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
23 December 2021
Steve Clark
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
28 July 2021
Antunes
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FC Pacos de Ferreira
1 July 2021
Cristophe Diandy
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Excel Mouscron