SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Zukarius
FC Strausberg
Zukarius
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Zukarius
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
21 March 2024
Kélian Nsona
:
Hertha BSC II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
MSK Zilina II
(
2. liga)
4 March 2024
DeAndre Yedlin
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
27 February 2024
Mathías Carpio
:
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
San Marcos
23 February 2024
Thomas Gebauer
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
13 February 2024
Rafał Gikiewicz
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
8 February 2024
Aleksa Pejić
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
FK Backa Topola
(
Super Liga)
6 February 2024
Josef Martínez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
3 February 2024
Gianluca Gaudino
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
2 February 2024
Jérôme Boateng
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French Championship)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
1 February 2024
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Jessic Ngankam
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Lukas Klünter
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
Petar Musa
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Nils-Jonathan Körber
:
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
19 January 2024
Kristijan Jakić
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
18 January 2024
Sheraldo Becker
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
16 January 2024
Nicolas Kühn
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
15 January 2024
Sousa
:
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
10 January 2024
Husein Balić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
5 January 2024
Ante Bajic
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
1 January 2024
Patrick Greil
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
26 October 2023
Ermin Bičakčić
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 September 2023
Paco Alcácer
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
1 September 2023
Dikeni Salifou
:
SV Werder Bremen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Juventus Under 23
(
Serie C)
Neal Maupay
:
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
Oliver Burke
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 August 2023
Filip Uremović
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
30 August 2023
Christoph Knasmüllner
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Krakow
(
III Liga)
24 August 2023
Dodi Lukébakio
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
22 August 2023
Marco Richter
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Suat Serdar
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
1 August 2023
Joep van der Sluijs
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
27 July 2023
Jacob Bruun Larsen
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
26 July 2023
Alexander Schwolow
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
10 July 2023
Vasilios Lampropoulos
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
5 July 2023
Fraser Hornby
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Eren Dinkçi
:
SV Werder Bremen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
(
Bundesliga)
Guy Dahan
:
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
(
Liga Leumit)
➤
MS Kafr Qasim
(
Liga Leumit)
Niels Hahn
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
30 June 2023
Sandro Schendl
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
22 June 2023
Ivan Ljubic
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
21 June 2023
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
23 January 2023
Leonardo Mirimar
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RKS Radomiak Radom
(
Ekstraklasa)
26 August 2022
Jonas Michelbrink
:
Hertha BSC II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
19 August 2022
Joel Pohjanpalo
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
16 August 2022
Dalibor Velimirović
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
1 July 2022
Ruwen Werthmüller
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha BSC U21