SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
PuddleDuck
PuddleDuckGaming
PuddleDuck
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato PuddleDuck
15 April 2024
Harrison Afful
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Michigan Stars FC
(
NISA)
12 April 2024
Auro Jr.
:
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
1 March 2024
Rio Hope-Gund
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
23 February 2024
Gaoussou Samake
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
22 February 2024
Manabu Saito
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Azul Claro Numazu
(
J3 League)
19 February 2024
Edison Azcona
:
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
8 February 2024
Derrick Köhn
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Chinonso Offor
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
1 February 2024
Chimy Ávila
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 January 2024
Marc Andre Schmerböck
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SD Logrones
(
Primera Division RFEF)
28 January 2024
Park Seong-Su
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
25 January 2024
Teddy Jenks
:
Forest Green Rovers FC
(
League One)
➤
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
22 January 2024
Nicolás Mezquida
:
Club Deportivo Maldonado
(
Primera Division)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Alexander Samuel
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
18 January 2024
Chris Bedia
:
Servette FC
(
Super League)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Gabriel
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
8 January 2024
Thomas Parkes
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Hartlepool United FC
(
League Two)
7 January 2024
Marco Paixão
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
5 January 2024
Omar Govea
:
FC Voluntari
(
Liga I)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
2 January 2024
Tiago Cantoro
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Rio Omori
:
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
29 December 2023
Adrián Spörle
:
Arsenal de Sarandi
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
20 December 2023
Omir Fernandez
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
1 December 2023
Jay Chapman
:
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
1 September 2023
Charles Traoré
:
FC Nantes II
(
National 2)
➤
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
Luis Hartwig
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KV Oostende
29 August 2023
Bertuğ Yıldırım
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
28 August 2023
Ayaz Guliev
:
FK Khimki
➤
Sabah FK
(
Premyer Liqa)
14 August 2023
Emil Bergström
:
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
12 August 2023
Timur Kasimov
:
FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva
➤
FK Khimki II
(
Second League B)
7 August 2023
Lucas Castro
:
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
4 August 2023
Alan Power
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Greenock Morton FC
(
Championship)
25 July 2023
Bassem Srarfi
:
Al Arabi SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Club Africain
(
Ligue 1)
24 July 2023
Alex Petxarroman
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
23 July 2023
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
16 July 2023
Haris Medunjanin
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
14 July 2023
Ryan Sweeney
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Burton Albion FC
(
League One)
13 July 2023
Ivan Martić
:
FC Universitatea Cluj
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Wil 1900
(
Challenge League)
8 July 2023
Dylan Dassy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
6 July 2023
Toni Moya
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Antonio López
:
CSD Municipal
(
Liga Nacional)
➤
CSD Comunicaciones
(
Liga Nacional)
Arne Schulz
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Nicholas Devlin
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
Noah Bitsche
:
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Sam Crowther
:
FC Victoria Rosport
(
National Division)
➤
Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo
(
Derde Divisie)
28 June 2023
Marcel Schantl
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
8 March 2023
Anthony Fontana
:
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
25 February 2023
Eric Miller
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
4 February 2023
Calum Butcher
:
Burton Albion FC
(
League One)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
31 January 2023
Sondre Johansen
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
9 January 2023
Niall McGinn
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Glentoran FC
(
Premiership)
5 January 2023
Casper Staring
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 January 2023
Marco Meilinger
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Union Vocklamarkt
(
Regionalliga)
8 December 2022
Rafael
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
31 August 2022
Daniel Offenbacher
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
NK Domzale
(
1. SNL)
10 July 2022
Alexander Corryn
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 July 2022
Adnan Ugur
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu Reserves
(
Rezerv Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Alexander Büttner
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
Arthur Allemeersch
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
Olivier Dumont
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Przemysław Tytoń
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Shaun Rooney
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Fleetwood Town FC
(
League One)
9 March 2022
Axel Björnström
:
FK Arsenal Tula
(
First League)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
20 January 2022
Riki Matsuda
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)