SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Ciccio90@
CiccioFC
Ciccio90@
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Ciccio90@
12 June 2024
Luis Alberto
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
1 June 2024
Zachary Robinson
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
AFC Wimbledon
(
League Two)
29 April 2024
Park Chan-Yong
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Dong-Gyeong
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
11 April 2024
Håkon Røsten
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Ranheim Fotball
(
1. Division)
5 April 2024
Ísak Þorvaldsson
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Breidablik UBK
(
Urvalsdeild)
4 April 2024
Quimi Ordoñez
:
Cincinnati
➤
Ostersunds FK
(
Superettan)
25 March 2024
Toshiki Takahashi
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
7 March 2024
Kang Sang-Woo
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
24 February 2024
FERNANDO REGES
:
Vila Nova FC
(
Serie B)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
19 February 2024
Habib Guèye
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kristiansund BK
(
Eliteserien)
16 February 2024
Hugo Cuypers
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
10 February 2024
Takahiro Kunimoto
:
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
➤
Shenyang Urban FC
(
China League One)
9 February 2024
Mehdi Bourabia
:
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
7 February 2024
Lázaro
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
6 February 2024
Amir Abdijanovic
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
Joey Akpunonu
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
5 February 2024
Chinonso Offor
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Albin Ekdal
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Djurgardens IF
(
Allsvenskan)
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Bryan Teixeira
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Dino Islamović
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Jens Stryger Larsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Olaus Skarsem
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
31 January 2024
Amine Salama
:
Stade de Reims II
(
National 2)
➤
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French League 2)
André Hansen
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
Jens Petter Hauge
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
M'Baye Niang
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
Ruben Vezo
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2024
Daiki Hashioka
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Ivan Rakitić
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
29 January 2024
Jordi Vanlerberghe
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
27 January 2024
Fran Mérida
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
CD Lugo
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
26 January 2024
David Wotherspoon
:
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
➤
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
Younès Belhanda
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
24 January 2024
Eduard Sobol
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Riccardo Gagliolo
:
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
23 January 2024
Kim Jin-Ho
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Ha Chang-Rae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Koki Sakamoto
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Bartłomiej Drągowski
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Ivan Perišić
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
18 January 2024
Gift Orban
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
17 January 2024
Hernandes
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Sung-Joon
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Ko Seung-Beom
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Stefano Sturaro
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Calcio Catania
(
Serie D)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Alex Schalk
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 January 2024
Diego Palacios
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Josef de Souza
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Leonardo Bonucci
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Rafael Silva
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ramon Lundqvist
:
Sarpsborg 08 FF
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 January 2024
Lee Yoon-Kwon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Resources Capital FC
(
Premier League)
8 January 2024
Peter Pawlett
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Peterhead FC
(
League One)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Yong-Hwan
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
5 January 2024
Daniel Schmidt
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
Thilo Kehrer
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
4 January 2024
Gadi Kinda
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
Pedro Ferreira
:
Aalborg BK
➤
CD Santa Clara
2 January 2024
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Kasper Høgh
:
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
Sim Sang-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
20 September 2023
Wallace Fortuna Dos Santos
:
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
15 September 2023
Kenny Rocha Santos
:
KV Oostende
➤
AE Zakakiou
(
2. Division)
11 September 2023
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Nicola Sansone
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
2 September 2023
Alessio Castro-Montes
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 September 2023
Alessandro Cortinovis
:
Cosenza Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
Carlo Holse
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Federico Di Francesco
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
Janis Antiste
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Leonardo Capezzi
:
Perugia Calcio
➤
Carrarese Calcio
(
Serie C)
Mamadou Coulibaly
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
Michaël Cuisance
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Novatus Miroshi
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
Yaremchuk
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Stef Peeters
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
Pina
:
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
31 August 2023
Olivier Deman
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
29 August 2023
Beto
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Youssef Maziz
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Keito Nakamura
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
M'Bala Nzola
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
8 August 2023
Dylan Ouédraogo
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
(
Super League)
7 August 2023
Nicolás Castro
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 August 2023
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
27 July 2023
Eldor Shomurodov
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
24 July 2023
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
21 July 2023
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Kristall Ingason
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold
(
1. Division)
19 July 2023
Juan Cuadrado
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
17 July 2023
Shin Hyung-Min
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
12 July 2023
Pau Torres
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
11 July 2023
Quini
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Iborra
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
10 July 2023
MUGOSA
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
8 July 2023
Abdoul Tapsoba
:
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
7 July 2023
Francesco Acerbi
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
5 July 2023
Sinan Bakış
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
4 July 2023
Shuto Machino
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Boulaye Dia
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Dario Tadić
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
Javier Llabrés
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Nick Bätzner
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
Stefano Sensi
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
22 June 2023
Antoine Bernier
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tin Plavotić
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
21 June 2023
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
31 January 2023
Antonín Barák
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
16 January 2023
Park Min-Gyu
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Takumi Kamijima
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)