SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
howiec76
Sorare Canary FC
howiec76
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato howiec76
1 June 2024
Stuart Findlay
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Oxford United FC
(
League One)
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
19 April 2024
Philip Quinton
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
15 April 2024
Emerson Santos
:
AA Internacional de Limeira
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
(
Serie B)
11 April 2024
Messias
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
1 April 2024
Justin Meram
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Michigan Stars FC
(
NISA)
7 March 2024
Drew Skundrich
:
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
5 March 2024
Jean Mota
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 March 2024
Álvaro Barreal
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 February 2024
Júnior Urso
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Toni Datković
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
19 February 2024
Hernán Novick
:
CA Boston River
(
Primera Division)
➤
Danubio Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
16 February 2024
Hugo Cuypers
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
13 February 2024
Cam Duke
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Crown Legacy
Nagisa Sakurauchi
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Taichung Futuro FC
(
Taiwan Football Premier League)
9 February 2024
Duckens Nazon
:
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Hassan Ndam
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
FC Haka
(
Veikkausliiga)
6 February 2024
Jesús Jiménez
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
Josef Martínez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Berić
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Changchun Yatai FC
(
Chinese Super League)
5 February 2024
Diego Rubio
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Stiven Mendoza
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Kelvin Yeboah
:
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Przemysław Płacheta
:
Norwich City Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
31 January 2024
Carlos Harvey
:
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Damir Kreilach
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Derrick Jones
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Graham Smith
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
Gustavo Bou
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
José Antonio Martínez
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cordoba CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Miles Robinson
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruben Vezo
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Tyler Boyd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
David Bingham
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Jimmy Jeggo
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
27 January 2024
Borja Iglesias
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
26 January 2024
Noh Ji-Hun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
25 January 2024
Valon Ethemi
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 January 2024
Christian Noboa
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
Chicharito
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
23 January 2024
Maxi
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Ryotaro Tsunoda
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Kai Matsuzaki
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shunki Takahashi
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuji Ono
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
18 January 2024
Ibrahim Dresevic
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
16 January 2024
Curtis Main
:
Bengaluru FC
(
Indian Super League)
➤
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
15 January 2024
Fede Vico
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Imrân Louza
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
11 January 2024
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Renato Augusto
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Stian Gregersen
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
10 January 2024
Terrence Boyd
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Julian Gressel
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
8 January 2024
Cristian Lema
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Luiyi de Lucas
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
5 January 2024
Daniel Schmidt
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Lautaro Giannetti
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
3 January 2024
Mauricio Pereyra
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
1 January 2024
Antônio Carlos
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Borja Valle
:
Fotbal Club Rapid
(
Liga I)
➤
SD Ponferradina
Javier Báez
:
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jeong Hyun-Woo
:
Jinju Citizen FC
(
K4 League)
➤
Gimhae City Government FC
(
K3 League)
27 December 2023
Federico Versaci
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSyD Tristan Suarez
(
Primera Nacional)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
10 September 2023
Paul Onuachu
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Alexander Callens
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
1 September 2023
Andrew Omobamidele
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Rico
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ismaël Aaneba
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Mamadou Sylla
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Yaremchuk
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Sofyan Amrabat
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
Stef Peeters
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
31 August 2023
Emanuel Aiwu
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Jakob Jantscher
:
Hong Kong XI
➤
Kitchee SC
(
Premier League)
23 August 2023
Bas Dost
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
21 August 2023
Fredrik Ulvestad
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
Kévin Hoggas
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Luuk Brouwers
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
17 August 2023
Oumar Gonzalez
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
16 August 2023
Alan Varela
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Uroš Račić
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
14 August 2023
Hugo Mallo
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 August 2023
Dino Arslanagic
:
Hatta Club
(
Division 1)
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
8 August 2023
Konrad De La Fuente
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
6 August 2023
Ayoub El Kaabi
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
3 August 2023
Auston Trusty
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
31 July 2023
Maximilian Wöber
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
30 July 2023
Makhtar Gueye
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 July 2023
Dmitri Poloz
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
27 July 2023
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
26 July 2023
Fernando Guerrero
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Guayaquil City FC
25 July 2023
Max-Alain Gradel
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Rafael Ratão
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Xavier Mercier
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
23 July 2023
Faïz Selemani
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
21 July 2023
César de la Hoz
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
20 July 2023
Alin Toșca
:
Benevento Calcio
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
18 July 2023
Joel Robles
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
17 July 2023
Shin Hyung-Min
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Jakob Knollmüller
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Lafnitz
(
2. Liga)
16 July 2023
Dušan Tadić
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Nikolaos Michelis
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
CA Osasuna Promesas
(
Primera Division RFEF)
15 July 2023
Evgeny Makarenko
:
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
➤
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
14 July 2023
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Stefan Nutz
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
11 July 2023
Caner Erkin
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 July 2023
Alejandro Pozuelo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
8 July 2023
Christoph Monschein
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
Masaki Watai
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Boavista FC
(
Primeira Liga)
Mitchel Paulissen
:
Hong Kong XI
➤
Lee Man Warriors FC
(
Premier League)
4 July 2023
Taha Altıkardeş
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
3 July 2023
Miguel Loureiro Ameijenda
:
CD Lugo
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 July 2023
Aleksandr Zhirov
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
Fran García
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Hayrullah Bilazer
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Kim Ji-Hyun
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Julian Wießmeier
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Berliner FC Dynamo
(
Regionalliga)
Kaveh Rezaei
:
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
Knowledge Musona
:
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
Lars Stindl
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Marko Tolić
:
SK Slovan Bratislava II
(
2. liga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
Ofir Marciano
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Oussama Tannane
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Umm Salal SC
(
Stars League)
Philipp Erhardt
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
ASV Drasburg
(
Regionalliga)
Ramiz Zerrouki
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Ruud Vormer
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
23 June 2023
Lee Seung-Mo
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
21 June 2023
Florian Rieder
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
19 June 2023
Maxime Bernauer
:
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 June 2023
Jack Stephens
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 April 2023
Michael Ngadeu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
4 March 2023
Lee Yong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
17 February 2023
Yohei Takaoka
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
8 February 2023
Giorgos Giakoumakis
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
20 January 2023
Shin Jin-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
19 January 2023
Jeong Tae-Wook
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
17 January 2023
Kim Bo-Kyung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
15 January 2023
Anders Dreyer
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 January 2023
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
9 January 2023
Juanma Delgado
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Ken Iwao
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Takaaki Shichi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Yuji Takahashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
6 January 2023
Thibault Peyre
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Batin Club
5 January 2023
Dave Romney
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
No Dong-Geon
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2023
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Yoon Bit-Garam
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
João Ricardo
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ronaldo Cisneros
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Lee Tae-Hee
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
23 December 2022
Uroš Spajić
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
6 December 2022
Clint Irwin
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
5 December 2022
Evander
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
5 September 2022
Abdoulaye Seck
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
23 August 2022
Jens Toornstra
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
19 August 2022
Gudmundur Thorarinsson
:
Aalborg BK
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
18 August 2022
Jean-Luc Dompé
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
3 August 2022
Sebastian Lletget
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
28 July 2022
Nemanja Milunović
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
10 July 2022
Ivan Ordets
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
6 July 2022
Michaël Heylen
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Emmen
1 July 2022
Eran Zahavi
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
25 June 2022
Taiwo Awoniyi
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
9 March 2022
Amadou Dia
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
11 February 2022
Ryan Hollingshead
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
28 January 2022
Allan Nyom
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Esequiel Barco
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 January 2022
Serdar Gürler
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 January 2022
Noriyoshi Sakai
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Shota Fukuoka
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
3 January 2022
Choi Young-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
6 July 2021
Felipe
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)