SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
OneShort
OneShort United
OneShort
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato OneShort
20 June 2024
Marko Soldo
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Zachary Robinson
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
17 June 2024
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
19 April 2024
Felipe Marques
:
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
(
Paulista A2)
➤
Floresta EC
(
Cearense 2)
3 April 2024
Matheus Cavichioli
:
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
1 February 2024
Siriné Doucouré
:
FC Lorient
(
French Championship)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French Championship (D2))
31 January 2024
Abdenego Nankishi
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
24 January 2024
Jakup Durmaz
:
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 January 2024
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
4 January 2024
Matteo Gabbia
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
29 September 2023
Ishak Belfodil
:
Al Gharafa SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Sabah FK
(
Premyer Liqa)
1 August 2023
Sherel Floranus
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
19 July 2023
Mario Engels
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
18 July 2023
Sammy Bossut
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KRC Harelbeke
(
Second Amateur Division)
1 July 2023
Julio Pleguezuelo
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 June 2023
Luca Zuffi
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
25 January 2023
Ruslan Fishchenko
:
FK Ufa
(
Second League A)
➤
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
1 July 2022
Jordi Amat
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
Oussama Haddadi
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)