SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
G_uesey
HELE HELE
G_uesey
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato G_uesey
21 March 2024
Arbër Zeneli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
15 February 2024
Robert Murić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Ertaç Özbir
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Iver Fossum
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jens Stryger Larsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Caden Clark
:
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Famara Diédhiou
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Kamal Miller
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Kévin Rodrigues
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
29 January 2024
Adrian Fein
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
26 January 2024
Marco Di Cesare
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Younès Belhanda
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
23 January 2024
Vitor Hugo
:
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
17 January 2024
Ko Seung-Beom
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
16 January 2024
Sebastian Andersson
:
1. FC Koln II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
9 January 2024
Kristoffer Peterson
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
1 January 2024
Facundo Almada
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
3 November 2023
Filip Novák
:
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Czech Liga)
15 September 2023
Onurcan Piri
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Batista Mendy
:
Angers SCO
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 September 2023
Ercan Kara
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Rúben Ribeiro
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
31 August 2023
Zinedine Ferhat
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Angers SCO
(
French Championship (D2))
26 August 2023
Yunus Akgün
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
21 August 2023
José Fontán
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
18 August 2023
Kristiyan Malinov
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Nacer Chadli
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 August 2023
Federico Ceccherini
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 August 2023
Henry Onyekuru
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
8 August 2023
Britt Assombalonga
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Fatih Kurucuk
:
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
4 August 2023
Ángelo Sagal
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
3 August 2023
Samuel Adekugbe
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
2 August 2023
Tai Baribo
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
27 July 2023
Eldor Shomurodov
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
25 July 2023
Alper Uludağ
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Marc Mateu
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Taylan Antalyalı
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 July 2023
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Harisson Marcelin
:
AS Monaco
(
French Championship)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French Championship (D2))
7 July 2023
Daouda Peeters
:
Juventus Under 23
(
Serie C)
➤
FC Sudtirol
(
Serie B)
5 July 2023
Dimitrios Goutas
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 July 2023
Borja Sainz
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Dean Cornelius
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Harrogate Town FC
(
League Two)
Görkem Sağlam
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Marlos Moreno
:
ESTAC Troyes
(
French Championship (D2))
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Ofir Marciano
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
17 June 2022
Cebrail Karayel
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)