Mercato Gabianowski
18 June 2024
17 June 2024
15 June 2024
14 June 2024
9 May 2024
29 April 2024
26 April 2024
25 April 2024
21 April 2024
17 April 2024
16 April 2024
15 April 2024
11 April 2024
9 April 2024
8 April 2024
5 April 2024
4 April 2024
3 April 2024
2 April 2024
1 April 2024
29 March 2024
27 March 2024
21 March 2024
17 March 2024
15 March 2024
11 March 2024
8 March 2024
7 March 2024
29 February 2024
28 February 2024
26 February 2024
23 February 2024
22 February 2024
19 February 2024
16 February 2024
15 February 2024
14 February 2024
13 February 2024
12 February 2024
9 February 2024
8 February 2024
7 February 2024
6 February 2024
5 February 2024
4 February 2024
2 February 2024
1 February 2024
Denis Franchi : Burnley Under 21 (Professional Development League) ➤ Unicusano Ternana Calcio (Serie B)
Matthieu Dreyer : AS Saint-Etienne (French Championship (D2)) ➤ RC Strasbourg Alsace (French Championship)
31 January 2024
30 January 2024
29 January 2024
27 January 2024
26 January 2024
25 January 2024
24 January 2024
23 January 2024
22 January 2024
19 January 2024
18 January 2024
16 January 2024
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta : Portland Timbers (Major League Soccer) ➤ Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)
Gaëtan Charbonnier : AS Saint-Etienne (French Championship (D2)) ➤ SC Bastia (French Championship (D2))
12 January 2024
11 January 2024
10 January 2024
9 January 2024
8 January 2024
6 January 2024
5 January 2024
4 January 2024
3 January 2024
2 January 2024
1 January 2024
28 December 2023
27 December 2023
20 December 2023
15 December 2023
11 December 2023
8 December 2023
1 December 2023
24 November 2023
17 November 2023
15 November 2023
25 October 2023
29 September 2023
24 September 2023
21 September 2023
20 September 2023
16 September 2023
15 September 2023
14 September 2023
13 September 2023
12 September 2023
11 September 2023
8 September 2023
7 September 2023
6 September 2023
5 September 2023
2 September 2023
1 September 2023
Clément Grenier : Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (LALIGA EA SPORTS) ➤ Real Racing Club de Santander (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ekrem Kayılıbal : Menemen Belediye Spor Kulubu (2. Lig) ➤ Inegol Kafkas Genclik Spor Kulubu (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
30 August 2023
29 August 2023
28 August 2023
25 August 2023
23 August 2023
22 August 2023
19 August 2023
18 August 2023
16 August 2023
15 August 2023
14 August 2023
13 August 2023
12 August 2023
11 August 2023
10 August 2023
9 August 2023
8 August 2023
6 August 2023
4 August 2023
3 August 2023
1 August 2023
31 July 2023
29 July 2023
27 July 2023
26 July 2023
24 July 2023
22 July 2023
21 July 2023
20 July 2023
19 July 2023
18 July 2023
17 July 2023
15 July 2023
14 July 2023
13 July 2023
11 July 2023
10 July 2023
9 July 2023
8 July 2023
7 July 2023
5 July 2023
4 July 2023
3 July 2023
2 July 2023
1 July 2023
Alexandro Calut : Royal Standard de Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liege II) (Challenger Pro League) ➤ Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Jupiler Pro League)
Jean-Philippe Krasso : AS Saint-Etienne (French Championship (D2)) ➤ FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Super Liga)